Meet your Intelligent Automation Nordics 2019 Speakers

Dominique Akl
Dominique Akl
Head of Corporate Service Delivery
DNA
Virginia Arroyave Kobke
Virginia Arroyave Kobke
Operational Excellence Director
Carlsberg Group
Sara Asgari
Sara Asgari
Head of Transformation
Three
Nabeel Babree
Nabeel Babree
Head of Business Process Excellence
Telenor
Anders Emil Balk-Moller
Anders Emil Balk-Moller
Program Manager, Robotics Centre of Excellence, Digitalisation & Automation
Danske Bank
Carsten Bastholm Dahl
Carsten Bastholm Dahl
Director, Data & Analytics, Global IT
Vestas Wind Systems A/S
Mattias Bengtsson
Mattias Bengtsson
Senior Project Manager, Robotic Process Automation
Bisnode
Anna Edding Heijde
Anna Edding Heijde
Manager of Channels Business Development & Product Owner of Awesomatics (Automated Support)
Telenor
Mattias Fras
Mattias Fras
Group Head of Robotics Strategy and Innovation
Nordea Bank
Ditte Heltenov
Ditte Heltenov
Business Integration Manager
Eniig
Stine Høiberg Rasmussen
Stine Høiberg Rasmussen
Independent Consultant
Intelligent Automation
Alexander Hübel
Alexander Hübel
Director Digital Transformation, GF Technology & Emerging Business
Ericsson
Jarno Kekäläinen
Jarno Kekäläinen
Director, Process Automation, AI/ML, Robotics and Billing
Telia
Sann Koivu
Sann Koivu
RPA Project Manager
Neste
Juha Koljonen
Juha Koljonen
Chief Technology Officer
Finnish Government Shared Services Centre for Finance and HR
Anders  Kongaa Kristensen
Anders Kongaa Kristensen
Senior Manager, Group Process Excellence
Dansk Supermarked Group
Mikkel Kristiansen
Mikkel Kristiansen
Head of Robotics Service
Nordea Group
Mika Kuusela
Mika Kuusela
Head of Operational Excellence & RPA
OP Financial Group
Martin Leenders
Martin Leenders
Chief RPA Analyst
Danica Pension
Eva Liljegren
Eva Liljegren
Chief Consultant, Process Development
Danica Pension
Petter Lindström
Petter Lindström
Manager, Process Development & Projects
Bisnode
Peter  Loof Helth
Peter Loof Helth
Head of the Robotics Excellence Centre
Ørsted
Rasmus Lund Stisager
Rasmus Lund Stisager
Coordinator & Solutions Manager for RPA Robotics
Kobenhavn Kommune
Carsten Lutzhoft
Carsten Lutzhoft
Director of Process Digitalisation
Novo Nordisk
Kristian Mikkelsen
Kristian Mikkelsen
Head of RPA/Robotics Analysts
Nordea Group
Asko Mustonen
Asko Mustonen
Head of Robotics
If P&C Insurance
Jarmo Nieminen
Jarmo Nieminen
RPA Lead Analyst, CoE
Neste
Soren Ruskjaer
Soren Ruskjaer
Director, Process Excellence
Novozymes
Brian Thomas Scherlund
Brian Thomas Scherlund
Digitisation Consultant
Statens IT
Tore Skeide
Tore Skeide
Senior Vice President, Pension Services
KLP
Daniel Steenbrink
Daniel Steenbrink
RPA Lead, and Finance Divestment Operational Lead
Sandvik
Mikko Tepponen
Mikko Tepponen
Vice President, Digital Product Development
Wärtsilä
Lars Terje Vaaland
Lars Terje Vaaland
Head of RPA CoE
Equinor
Juha Viikki
Juha Viikki
Head of Quality, Processes and Automation
DNA
Janne Viskari
Janne Viskari
Director General, Population Register Centre
Finland
Jakub  Wozniak
Jakub Wozniak
Head of Process Automation
A.P. Moller – Maersk
Frode Skjæveland
Frode Skjæveland
Head of Robotic Process Automation
Equinor